Jumat, 06 Juli 2012

Biodata Siwon Super Junior



Real name: Choi Siwon
Mandarin Name: Shi Yuan

Nickname: Simba (named after Heechul), Horse / Pony (from Shio China, but he made ​​fun of the kids with Ma SuJu Siwon more or less the same meaning (I think ...)), The Lord # 1 Fan / Fans God 1
Date of birth: February 10, 1987 (original: 7 April 1986)
Place of birth: Seoul Gangnam
Height: 183 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Blood type: B
Religion: Christian

Position: sub-vocal
Siblings: younger sister Choi Jiwon
Skills / Hobbies: singing, dancing, acting, Taekwondo, Mandarin language, playing a musical instrument drum
Education: Students at Inha University (Physical Education, but not theology, well ... weird?)

Ideal girl: Christian Girl with wavy hair
0 Comments
Tweets
Komentar

0 comment:

Poskan Komentar

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...